ABLINCOURT

Pierre Joseph

1836

1865

Saint-Martin-sur-Escaillon

F2

ABRAHAM

Nicolas

1608

 

Valenciennes

F2

ABRASSART

Jean Baptiste

1755

1808

Elouges

F2

ABRASSART

Pierre

1755

1788

Elouges

F2

ABSIL

Marie Joseph

1772

1801

Châtelet

F4

ACAR

Jenne

1626

 

Londres

F2

ACCART

Charles Auguste

1820

1846

Marquillies

F3

ACCART

Flore Marie Louise

1836

1885

Bertincourt Neuville-Vitasse

F4

ACCOLET

Catherine

1642

 

Herlies

F3

ACCOLET

Claudine

1712

1748

Aubers

F3

ACCOLET

François

1712

 

Aubers

F3

ACCOLET

Marie Jeanne

1688

1756

Aubers

F3

ACCOLET

Philippe

1688

1711

Aubers

F3

ACCOLLET

Béatrix

1601

 

Wavrin

F3

ACCOLLET

Marie Madeleine

1671

 

Santes

F3

ACCOLLET

Marie Marguerite

1727

1756

Fromelles

F3

ACKERMANN

Eugénie

1895

 

Marly

F2

ACQUART

Agnès

1751

1798

Violaines Herlies

F3

ACQUART

André

1760

 

Aubers

F3

ACQUART

Marie Anne

1793

 

Fromelles

F3

ACQUART

Pierre Charles

1760

 

Aubers

F3

ADORNES

Anselme Opice

1623

 

Wavrans

F1

ADORNES

Georges Lambert

1623

 

Wavrans

F1

AGACHE

Barbe

1698

1704

Lille

F3

AGACHE

Romain

1698

 

Lille

F3

ALATRUYE

Hélène

1680

 

Lille

F1

ALDEBERT

Jean Baptiste

1856

1884

Lille Wazemmes

F2

ALDEBERT

Louise Joséphine

1856

1884

Lille Wazemmes

F2

ALEN

Marie Jeanne

1686

1711

Veurne

F4

ALEXANDRE

Amandine Joseph

1841

1864

Seclin

F3

ALEXANDRE

Charles Louis

1758

1784

Wicres

F3

ALEXANDRE

Louis Dominique

1758

1784

Wicres Marquillies

F3

ALEXANDRE

Marie Catherine Thérèse

1758

1792

Armentières

F3

ALEXANDRE

Marie Françoise

1734

1758

Orchies Beuvry-la-Foret

F3

ALEXANDRE

Sérubine Appoline Joseph

1820

1843

Marquillies

F3

ALGLAVE

Jean Baptiste

1714

1724

Douai Rombies

F2

ALGLAVE

Marie Françoise

1715

 

Valenciennes

F2

ALIAMET

Jacqueline

1635

 

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

F4

ALIAMET

Jacques

1621

1637

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

F4

ALIAMET

Marie

1637

 

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

F4

ALIAMET

N.

1613

 

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

F4

ALIAMET

Philippe

1632

 

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

F4

ALIZART

Rose

1803

1828

Châtillon-sur-Oise

F4

ALLARD

Guillaume

1698

 

Herrin

F3

ALLARD

Guillaume

1740

 

Herrin

F3

ALLARD

Marie Joseph

1698

1778

Herrin

F3

ALLEYS

Alexandre Balthazar

1766

1722

Haubourdin 

F3

ALLEYS

Jean

1766

 

Haubourdin 

F3

ALLIOT

Marie Catherine

1818

1841

Grougis Paris

F4

AMORY

Germaine

1628

 

Curgies

F2

ANCEL

Antoine

1757

 

Villers-Faucon

F4

ANCEL

Marie

1757

 

Villers-Faucon

F4

ANCELET

Amélina Célina

1859

1879

Grougis

F4

ANCIAUX

Marie Thérèse

1813

 

Châtelet

F4

ANDRE

Marie Georges

1850

 

Paris Deauville

F2

ANGLEBERMER

Marie Elisabeth

1725

 

Saint-Phal Blaincourt Vaubercey

F4

ANPLAIN

Marie Angélique

1752

 

Hermies

F4

ANQUEZ                            

Marie Madeleine

1696

1733

Ferques Wirwignes

F4

ANSART

Marie Catherine

1750

1781

Sus-Saint-Léger

F4

ANSART

Toussaint

1715

 

Bailleulmont

F4

ANSEL

Jacqueline

1530

 

Cornet Frémicourt Lieramont

F1

ANSEL

Jean

1530

 

Cornet Frémicourt Lieramont

F1

ANSELON

Marie Elisabeth

1766

1790

Ciney Florée

F4

ANSIAU

Catherine Joseph

1789

1830

Assevent Feignies

F4

ANSIAU

Philippe Charles

1789

1830

Assevent Feignies

F4

ANTRIAUX

Hélène Marie

1878

1903

Mastaing

F4

ANTRIAUX

Jean Baptiste

1878

1903

Mastaing

F4

APPOURCHEAUX

Marie

1697

1723

Salomé Auchy-les-Mines

F3

ARFAUX

Anne Elisabeth

1779

 

Doignies

F4

ARFAUX

Anne Elisabeth

1779

 

Doignies

F4

ARNAULT

Rosalie Cécile Ambroisine

1862

1884

Paris Longwy

F2

ARNOUX

Alice

1900

 

Paris

F2

ARSIN

Jacques

1617

 

Sebourg

F2

ARSINE

Julie Catherine

1870

 

Châtillon-sur-Oise

F4

ARTOIS            

Anne Françoise

1664

1743

Biez.

F1

ASBROUCK

Michel

1800

1831

Cysoing Sainghin en Mélantois

F3

ASBROUCK

Nicaise Fortuné Joseph

1800

1831

Cysoing Sainghin en Mélantois

F3

ASCHMAN

Pieter

1807

1864

Delft

F4

ATLANGE

Claude Colombe

1708

1724

Lille Laignes-en-Champagne

F3

AUBERT

Jean Joseph

1813

1840

Ciney

F4

AUBERT

Jules Frédéric

1813

1874

Ciney Rhisnes

F4

AUBRAND

Florence Joseph

1821

1844

Seclin Phalempin

F3

AUBRY

Jean

1628

 

Valenciennes

F4

AUBRY de RECHAUSSAY

Léonor

1694

 

Closeau Paris

F4

AUBRY de RECHAUSSAY

Marguerite

1694

1708

Bailly Paris

F4

AUDENT

Marie Jacqueline

1717

1789

Billy-Berclau

F3

AUDENT

Mathias

1717

1745

Billy-Berclau

F3

AUPATIN

Jeanne

1461

 

Lille

F3

AUPATIN

Jehan

1461

 

Lille

F3

AUSSY

Marie

1754

 

Châtillon-sur-Oise Séry-les-Mézières

F4

AUTIER

Anne Marie Eugénie

1775

1802

Avesnes Valenciennes

F2

AUTIER

Joseph

1775

1802

Avesnes Valenciennes

F2

AUVARD

Fernande Germaine Lucie

1881

 

Sainghin-en-Mélantois

F3

BABET

Marie Madeleine

1726

1751

La Gorgue

F3

BABILOTTE

Cornélie Estelle

1896

 

Fresnoy-le-Grand

F1

BACHELET

Julie

1831

 

Baralle

F1

BACHELET

Marie Aldegonde

1809

 

Denier

F4

BACHELEZ

Médard

1673

 

Boursies

F4

BACHELÉZ

Jean

1629

 

Boursies

F4

BACON

Marie Thérèse

1751

1780

Aubers

F3

BACQLET

Angélique

1772

 

Boursies

F4

BACQLET

Jean

1674

 

Boursies

F4

BACQLET

Marie Joseph

1697

 

Boursies

F4

BACQLÉT

Jacq

1700

 

Boursies

F4

BACQLÉT

Magdeleine

1699

 

Boursies

F4

BACQUART

François Joseph

1861

1895

Cambrin Cuinchy

F3

BACQUART

Marie Augustine

1786

1813

Aubers Fleurbaix

F3

BACQUART

Marie Catherine

1704

1733

Fournes

F3

BACQUART

Marie Catherine

1725

 

Fournes

F3

BACQUART

Marie Joseph

1779

 

Haisnes

F3

BACQUERO

Jean

1721

 

Erquinghem-sur-la-Lys

F3

BACQUEROT

Jean

1721

 

Erquinghem

F3

BADART

Jacques

1678

1705

Cantin

F4

BADOUX

Fortunat Joseph

1820

 

Ennevelin

F3

BADOUX

Marie Rosalie

1820

 

Ennevelin

F3

BAELDE

Marie Joseph

1745

1773

Warneton Messines

F3

BAERT

Julien

1905

 

Cuinchy

F3

BAEY

Catherine Joseph

1825

 

Armentières

F3

BAIL

Alexandre

1840

1874

Masnières

F4

BAIL

Jean Baptiste

1840

1874

Masnières

F4

BAILLET

Marie Catherine

1743

1744

Mercatel

F4

BAILLET

Marie Claire

1673

 

Douai Sebourg

F2

BAILLEUJL

Pierre Joseph

1737

 

Fromelles  Herlies

F3

BAILLEUJL

Thomas Joseph

1737

 

Fromelles  Herlies

F3

BAILLEUL

André Joseph

1813

 

Fournes

F3

BAILLEUL

Félicité Joseph

1858

1881

Marquillies

F3

BAILLEUL

Jeanne Thérèse

1738

1770

Aubers

F3

BAILLEUL

Marie 

1801

1829

Fleurbaix Fromelles

F3

BAILLEUL

Marie Claire

1716

 

Laventie

F3

BAILLEUL

Marie Jeanne

1740

1775

Laventie Richebourg

F3

BAILLEUL

Marie Jeanne

1773

1797

Laventie Estaires

F3

BAILLEUL

Marie Thérèse

1910

 

Illies

F3

BAILLEUL

Rosalie

1793

 

Wavrin

F3

BAILLEUL

Valerine Delphine Joseph

1813

 

Fournes

F3

BAILLEUX

Marie Jeanne

1740

1783

Richebourg La Gorgue

F3

BAILLEZ

Pierre

1747

 

Ligny Le Barque

F4

BAILLI

Abraham

1581

1612

Sebourg Quarouble

F2

BAILLI

Alexandrine Joseph

1752

 

Lille

F3

BAILLI

Catherine

1618

 

Jenlain

F2

BAILLI

François

1598

 

Jenlain

F2

BAILLI

Gilles

1581

1612

Sebourg Quarouble

F2

BAILLI

Gilles

1603

 

Jenlain

F2

BAILLI

Marie

1615

 

Jenlain

F2

BAILLI

Michel

1615

 

Jenlain

F2

BAILLI

Philippe

1581

1612

Sebourg Quarouble

F2

BAILLI

Pierre

1592

 

Sebourg

F2

BAILLI

Simon

1581

1612

Sebourg Quarouble

F2

BAILLON

Jérôme Joseph

1757

1795

Assevent

F4

BAILLON

Séraphine Joseph

1757

1795

Assevent

F4

BAILLON

Séraphine Joseph

1856

 

Assevent

F4

BAILLY

BAILLY

1787

 

Boursin

F4

BAILLY                              

Isabeau

1664

 

Hardinghen

F4

BAJEUX

Christine Joseph

1846

1868

Aniche Guesnain

F4

BAKKER

Jansje

1902

 

Den Haag

F4

BALACCE                          

Elisabeth

1683

1692

Liège

F4

BALACCE                          

Elisabeth

1691

 

Liège

F4

BALAVOINE

Marie Anne Thérèse

1742

1768

Ecoust-Saint-Mein

F4

BALIGAND

Fidéline

1859

 

Escaudain

F4

BALIGAND

Florine

1824

1849

Escaudain

F4

BALIGAND

Guillaume

1824

1849

Escaudain

F4

BALLICQ

Françoise

1631

 

Valenciennes

F1

BANCU

Eugène

1880

 

Thulin

F2

BANIN

Jean Prosper

1626

 

Bersan

F4

BANIN

Madeleine

1626

 

Bersan

F4

BAQUART

Joseph

1764

 

Ligny

F3

BAQUART

Marie Anne

1764

1786

Fromelles

F3

BAR

Anne Marie Joseph

1704

 

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Catherine

1625

 

Valenciennes

F1

BAR

Catherine

1706

 

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Cécile Angélique

1702

 

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Eustache

1617

 

Valenciennes

F1

BAR

Françoise

1627

 

Valenciennes

F1

BAR

Jacqueline

1615

 

Valenciennes

F1

BAR

Jacques Joseph

1701

 

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Jean

1686

 

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Jean Baptiste

1697

1723

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Marie

1571

 

Cambrai

F1

BAR

Marie

1622

 

Valenciennes

F1

BAR

Marie Elisabeth

1702

1722

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Marie Joseph

1693

 

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Marie Joseph

1700

1791

Saultain

F2

BAR

Marie Joseph

1754

 

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Mathias

1613

 

Valenciennes

F1

BAR

Mathieu Joseph

1687

1732

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Matthieu

1623

1707

Valenciennes Villereau

F2

BAR

Nicolas

1620

 

Valenciennes

F1

BAR

Nicolas

1623

 

Villereau

F2

BAR

Nicolas

1659

1732

Valenciennes Villers-Pol

F2

BAR

Nicolas Joseph

1708

 

Valenciennes

F2

BAR

Philippe

1613

1627

Valenciennes

F1

BARA

Albert

1806

1838

Bruxelles Ixelles

F1

BARA

Catherine Alexandre

1806

1838

Bruxelles Ixelles

F1

BARA

Marie

1619

 

Eth

F2

BARALLES

Marie Alexandrine

1710

 

Cambrai

F1

BARATTE

Jacques

1677

1701

Lille

F3

BARATTE

Marie Marguerite

1677

1744

Faches-Thumesnil Lille

F3

BARBARE

Catherine

1809

 

Villers-Faucon

F4

BARBARE

Marie Florence

1774

 

Hermies

F4

BARBE

Antoine

1744

1763

Guines

F4

BARBE

Marie Françoise                        

1744

1763

Guines

F4

BARBERIE

Jeanne Catherine

1778

1809

Fournes

F3

BARBERY

Jean

1697

1723

Salomé Auchy-les-Mines

F3

BARBERY

Joseph

1697

1765

Salomé Coisne Auchy-les-Mines

F3

BARBERY

Martin

1715

 

Herlies

F3

BARBET

Anne Joseph

1819

1844

Vendegies-sur-Escaillon

F2

BARBET

Reine

1745

 

Baralle

F1

BARBEZ

Anne Marie

1737

 

Buissy

F1

BARBEZ

Marie Anne Joseph

1789

1813

Frelinghien

F3

BARBIER

Adrien

1714

 

Hardinghen

F4

BARBIER

Béatrice

1720

 

Mercatel

F4

BARBIER

Jean Claude

1792

1834

Château

F4

BARBIER

Marie

1771

 

Mory

F4

BARBIER

Marie Barbe Thérèse

1792

1834

Ecourt-Saint-Quentin Château-Salins

F4

BARBIER

Pierre

1714

 

Hardinghen

F4

BARBIEUX

Augustine Célestine

1801

1838

Escaudain

F4

BARBIEUX

Marie Anne

1681

1711

Marchiennes

F4

BARBIEUX

Marie Anne Joseph

1744

1813

Trélon

F4

BARBIEUX

Marie Renfroie

1734

1761

Valenciennes Joinville

F2

BARBOTIN

Charles François

1763

 

Saultain

F2

BARBOTIN

Jeanne Joseph

1734

1802

Saultain

F2

BARBOTIN

Michel

1769

 

Cagnoncles Saultain

F2

BARBOTIN

Michel Joseph

1769

1859

Cagnoncles

F2

BARBRY

Alice

1885

 

Illies

F3

BARBRY

Amélie Joséphine

1847

1848

Illies

F3

BARBRY

Denis

1643

1652

Hallennes-les-Haubourdin

F3

BARBRY

Marie  Catherine

1763

1787

Fleurbaix

F3

BARBRY

Philippe

1643

1652

Hallennes-les-Haubourdin

F3

BARELLE  

Marie Jeanne

1758

1784

Wicres Marquillies

F3

BARIN

Jean Batiste

1847

 

Aubers

F3

BARIN

Jean Denis

1847

 

Aubers

F3

BARIN

Julie Joseph

1874

1896

Illies

F3

BARISEL

Antoine

1704

 

Aubers

F3

BARLET

Julie

1857

1881

Vermelles

F3

BARLET

Marie

1674

1680

Vimy

F4

BARON

Antoine

1724

1755

Maisnil Erquinghem

F3

BARON

Antoine

1755

 

Fromelles

F3

BARON

Catherine Joseph

1778

 

Armentières Ennetières-en-Weppes

F3

BARON

Jean

1678

1715

Radinghem

F3

BARON

Jean Baptiste

1729

 

Aubers

F3

BARON

Jean Baptiste

1752

 

Armentières

F3

BARON

Jean François Joseph

1755

 

Fromelles

F3

BARON

Marie Anne

1678

1715

Herlies Radinghem

F3

BARON

Marie Catherine

1752

1763

Armentières

F3

BARON

Michel Joseph

1724

1802

Maisnil Erquinghem

F3

BARRA

Anne

1634

1644

Saultain

F2

BARRA

Marie Marguerite

1677

1701

Lille Fâches

F3

BARRA

Maxellence

1665

1701

Villers-Pol

F2

BARRA

Nicolas

1701

 

Villers-Pol

F2

BARRE

Anne Michelle

1697

 

Riencourt-les-Hendecourt

F4

BARRE

Placide

1819

1844

Lillers

F3

BARRET

Jeanne

1777

 

Béthune Besançon

F3

BARREZ

François Joseph

1722

1745

Annappes

F3

BARREZ

François Joseph

1722

1745

Annappes

F3

BARREZ

Henriette Dorothée

1722

1789

Annappes

F3

BARREZ

Henriette Dorothée

1722

1789

Annappes

F3

BARREZ

Marie

1753

1761

Anzin Valenciennes

F2

BARROIS

Marie Guislaine

1703

1743

Estaires

F3

BARTIER

Marie

1635

 

Fournes

F3

BASEUX

Charles Joseph

1821

1884

Bertincourt Monchy-le-Preux Héninel

F4

BASEUX

Modeste

1821

1877

Bertincourt Monchy-le-Preux

F4

BASIN

François

1697

 

Boursies

F4

BASQUIN

Henriette

1824

1849

Escaudain

F4

BASSE

Antoine

1614

 

Valenciennes

F2

BASSE

Gilles

1721

 

Sebourg

F2

BASSE

Marie Françoise

1721

 

Sebourg

F2

BASSET

Alexandrine

1771

1795

Willerval

F4

BASSEZ

Abraham

1623

 

Sebourg

F2

BASSEZ

Augustin

1581

 

Sebourg

F2

BASSEZ

Jacques

1602

 

Sebourg

F2

BASSEZ

Jean François

1732

 

Valenciennes

F2

BASSEZ

Jérôme

1702

 

Sebourg

F2

BASSEZ

Marie

1713

 

Sebourg

F2

BASSEZ

Michel

1732

 

Valenciennes

F2

BATAILLE

Alexandrine

1754

1795

Fretin Lesquin

F3

BATAILLE

Denis

1812

1844

Saultain Brainville

F2

BATAILLE

Gilles

1705

1728

Gondecourt

F3

BATAILLE

Jean

1685

1705

Lille

F3

BATAILLE

Jean François

1705

1728

Gondecourt

F3

BATAILLE

Jean François

1812

1844

Saultain Brainville

F2

BATEAU

Marie Joseph

1788

1815

Escaudain

F3

BATICLE

Marie Thérèse charlotte

1847

1877

Dompierre Montdidier

F4

BATTEL

Dominique

1773

 

Ferques

F4

BATTEL                              

Marie Jeanne

1714

1738

Hardinghen Boursin

F4

BATTEL                              

Marie Jeanne

1754

 

Boursin Houllefort

F4

BATTEL

Pierre

1773

 

Ferques

F4

BATTET

Michel Joseph

1782

1800

Seclin

F3

BATTET

Séraphine Joseph

1782

1800

Seclin

F3

BATTEUR

François Joseph

1783

 

Lille

F3

BATTEUR

Jacqueline

1617

 

Beaucamps

F3

BATTEUR

Jean

1651

1678

Haubourdin

F3

BATTEUR

Marie

1651

1736

Haubourdin

F3

BATTEUR

Pierre Joseph

1755

 

Marquillies

F3

BATTEUR

Pierre Joseph

1783

 

Lille

F3

BATTEZ

Adèle Virginie Louise

1869

1891

Saint-Omer

F2

BATTON

Marguerite

1719

 

Châtillon-sur-Oise

F4

BAUCHE

Jacques Mathieu

1768

 

Fleurbaix

F3

BAUCOURT

Eustache

1758

 

Lille

F3

BAUCOURT

Marie

1758

 

Lille

F3

BAUDE

Marie Ange Amélie

1833

 

Laventie

F3

BAUDE

Marie Catherine

1696

 

Valenciennes

F4

BAUDEGON

Marie Anne

1784

1810

Villers-Faucon

F4

BAUDELET

Joachim

1778

1851

Presles Pont-de-Loup

F4

BAUDELET

Marie Béatrice Joseph

1759

 

Béthune

F3

BAUDELET

Philippe Joseph

1759

 

Béthune

F3

BAUDELLE

Jacquemine

1766

 

Laventie

F3

BAUDELLE

Marie Robertine

1767

1793

Estaires Haverskerque

F3

BAUDELOT

Emile Joseph

1840

1864

Bertincourt

F4

BAUDELOT

François Louis

1840

1864

Bertincourt

F4

BAUDELOT

Léon Emile Narcisse

1908

 

Bertincourt

F4

BAUDEMONT

Jean Baptiste

1715

 

Lille

F3

BAUDIER

Marie Caroline

1844

1865

Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode Bruxelles

F1

BAUDIN

Jean

1775

 

Saint-Omer

F2

BAUDIN

Jeanne Françoise Eulalie

1775

1858

Saint-Omer

F2

BAUDOUIN

Céline

1913

 

Roubaix

F1

BAUDOUR

Henry

1689

 

Sebourg

F2

BAUDOUR

Marie Barbe

1689

1749

Sebourg

F2

BAUDOUX

Jean Baptiste Joseph Noël

1832

1858

Châtelet

F4

BAUDOUX

Pierre Joseph

1832

1858

Châtelet

F4

BAUDRY

Philippe Modeste

1777

1811

Haisnes La Bassée

F3

BAUDRY

Philippine Augustine Joseph

1777

1853

Haisnes La Bassée

F3

BAUDUAIN

François

1867

1887

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUAIN

Henriette

1867

1887

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Catherine

1822

1847

Sancourt

F1

BAUDUIN

Catherine

1831

1865

Paris

F3

BAUDUIN

Catherine Angélique

1821

1850

Aubers

F3

BAUDUIN

Célestin

1837

1862

Escaudain

F3

BAUDUIN

François

1768

1793

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Jean Jacques

1727

 

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Julie

1871

 

Senenne

F4

BAUDUIN

Louis

1821

1850

Aubers

F3

BAUDUIN

Louis Célestin

1837

1862

Escaudain

F3

BAUDUIN

Louis Joseph

1733

1758

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Louis Joseph

1825

1850

Aubers

F3

BAUDUIN

Marguerite

1658

 

Gognies-Chaussée

F4

BAUDUIN

Marguerite

1658

 

Gognies-Chaussée

F4

BAUDUIN

Marie Barbe

1731

 

Arras

F4

BAUDUIN

Marie Catherine

1720

 

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Marie Catherine

1739

1764

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Marie Joseph

1736

1762

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Marie Marthe

1722

 

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Michel

1696

1741

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Michel Augustin

1724

 

Escaudain

F4

BAUDUIN

Toussaint

1730

 

Escaudain

F4

BAVAY

Pierre

1702

 

Sebourg

F2

BAVE

Etienne

1522

 

Douai

F1

BAVIERE

Ange Marie

1854

1881

Aubers

F3

BAVIERE

Henri Florimond

1854

1881

Aubers

F3

BAVIERE

Jean Baptiste

1766

 

La Bassée

F3

BAVIERE

Jean Pierre Joseph

1766

 

La Bassée

F3

BAYART

Catherine Louise

1759

1834

Laventie  Armentières

F3

BAYART

Jacques Charles

1759

1801

Laventie  Armentières

F3

BAYART

Jeanne

1633

 

Valenciennes

F1

BAYART

Louis Aimé

1804

1884

 Élesmes

F4

BAYART

Louis Joseph

1812

1876

Vermelles Béthonsart

F3

BAYART

Nicolas Joseph

1804

1836

 Élesmes

F4

BAZELIS

Louis Benjamin

1832

 

Nieppe

F3

BAZELIS

Martine Amélie

1832

 

Nieppe

F3

BAZIN

Jacques Joseph

1755

1763

Anzin Valenciennes

F2

BEAGHE

Claire Angélique

1735

1774

Fleurbaix

F3

BEAGHE

Jean François

1735

1774

Fleurbaix

F3

BEAGUE

Aimée Julie Joseph

1831

1858

Herlies

F3

BEAL

Pacifique Joseph

1795

1828

Lens

F4

BEAL

Philippine

1795

1862

Lens

F4

BEAU

Marie Françoise

1762

1810

Laventie La Gorgue

F3

BEAUCAMP

Jean

1635

 

Brebières Douai

F4

BEAUCOURT

Emilie Joséphine

1862

1882

Saint-Omer

F2

BEAUCOURT

Marie Anne

1817

1841

Laventie Sailly

F3

BEAUMONT

Anne Barbe

1775

1822

Bapaume

F2

BEAUMONT

Jacqueline

1797

 

Abscon

F4

BEAUMONT

Marie

1880

1898

Mastaing

F4

BEAUREPAIRE

Marie Victorine Joseph

1768

1832

Annoeullin Illies

F3

BEAUREPAIRE                      

Philippe Antoine

1768

1796

Annoeullin

F3

BEAUREPAIRE

Philippe Antoine

1768

 

Annoeullin

F3

BEAUREPAIRE                      

Victoire

1768

1832

Illies Annoeullin

F3

BEAURIN

Nicolas

1821

1845

Inchy

F4

BEAURIN

Nicolas

1845

 

Masnières

F4

BEAUSSART

Dorothée

1711

 

Mérignies

F3

BEAUSSART

Jacques

1731

1759

Aubers

F3

BEAUSSART

Marie Anne Joseph

1731

1759

Aubers

F3

BEAUSSART

Marie Catherine

1768

1796

Annoeullin

F3

BEAUSSART

Marie Catherine

1768

 

Annoeullin

F3

BEAUSSART

Marie Elisabeth

1775

 

Armentières

F3

BEAUSSART

Séraphine Joseph

1735

1774

Fleurbaix

F3

BEAUVOIS

Hyppolite

1867

1892

Préseau

F2

BEAUVOIS

Isabelle

1867

1892

Préseau

F2

BEAUVOIS

Jean Baptiste

1763

1793

Masnières

F4

BECART

Jean Baptiste

1688

 

Lille

F3

BECOURT

Jacqueline

1683

 

Grand-Rullecourt

F4

BECOURT

Jean Philippe

1714

 

Baralle

F1

BECQ

Pierre Hubert Joseph

1722

 

Arras

F4

BECQUART

Gaspar

1747

 

Fournes

F3

BECQUART

Jean Baptiste

1747

 

Fournes

F3

BECQUE

Anne Françoise

1711

 

Douai

F4

BECQUE

Charles Louis

1833

1886

Estaires Armentières

F3

BECQUE

Hortense

1886

 

Marly

F2

BECQUE

Zélie Fidéline

1833

1886

Estaires Armentières

F3

BECQUET                          

Charles

1691

 

Hardinghen

F4

BECQUET

Françoise

1582

 

Servin Haucourt

F4

BECQUET

Isabelle Florence

1721

 

Cagnicourt Buissy

F1

BECQUET

Jean Noël

1734

1758

Orchies Beuvry-la-Foret

F3

BECQUET

Marie Jeanne

1781

 

Arleux-en-Gohelle

F4

BECQUET

Marie Joseph

1734

1792

Orchies Beuvry-la-Foret Cysoing

F3

BECQUET

Pasques

1707

 

Baralle

F1

BECQUET                          

Péronne

1677

1702

Hardinghen Réty

F4

BECQUEVORT

Jean

1713

1720

Saultain

F2

BECU

Marie Madeleine

1725

 

Herlies

F3

BECUE

François Louis

1794

1841

Lestrem

F3

BEDE

Jeanne

1696

 

Quarouble

F2

BEDU

Julie

1846

1871

Bapaume

F4

BEFORT

Aimable Théophile

1821

1853

Grougis

F4

BEFORT

Louis Philippe

1821

1853

Grougis

F4

BEGHIN

Agnès Florence

1735

1774

Fleurbaix

F3

BEGHIN

Ferry

1672

 

Herlies

F3

BEGHIN

Jeanne Thérèse

1693

 

Marquillies

F3

BEGHIN

Jeanne Thérèse

1693

 

Marquillies

F3

BEGHIN

Jehan

1628

 

Sainghin-en-Weppes

F3

BEGHIN

Marie Barbe

1716

1743

Sainghin

F3

BEGHIN

Marie Joseph

1802

1831

Armentières

F3

BEGHIN

Monique

1543

 

La Bassée

F3

BEGON

Eugénie Marie

1897

 

Denain

F2

BEGUE

Antoine Louis

1802

1834

Châtillon-sur-Oise

F4

BEGUE

François

1802

1827

Châtillon-sur-Oise

F4

BEGUE

Gabrielle

1796

 

Châtillon-sur-Oise

F4

BEHAGLE

Marie Madeleine

1698

1722

Ennetières-en-Weppes

F3

BEHAGUE

Jean Baptiste

1754

 

Illies

F3

BEHAGUE

Marie Anne

1675

1717

Fromelles

F3

BEHAGUE

Marie Anne

1724

1770

Fournes

F3

BEHAGUE

Marie Madeleine

1754

 

Illies

F3

BEHAGUE

Nicolas

1675

1717

Fromelles

F3

BEHAGUE

Pierre

1724

1749

Fournes

F3

BEHAIN

Anne Marie

1752

 

Villers-Pol

F2

BEHAL

Augustin

1752

 

Ligny Le Barque

F4

BEHAL

Marie

1738

 

Ligny Le Barque

F4

BEHARELLE

Lydie Philomène

1871

 

Heure-en-Famenne

F4

BEHORT

Pierre

1523

 

Douai

F4

BEIJ

Fredericus

1900

 

Leyde

F4

BELLEGAMBE

Apollonie

1516

1563

Douai

F4

BELLEGAMBE

Jean

1470

1532

Douai

F4

BELLELEVRE

Marie

1660

 

Leyde

F4

BELLET

Ludwine

1867

 

Gondecourt

F1

BELMARIE

Adrien

1665

1683

Lille

F3

BELMARIE

Catherine Elisabeth

1665

1707

Lille

F3

BELMENT

Catherine

1716

1739

Villers-Faucon

F4

BELO

Ferdinand

1680

1710

Bertincourt

F4

BELO

Nicolas

1669

1680

Bertincourt

F4

BELOT

Jean Baptiste

1778

 

Hermies

F4

BELOT

Jean Pierre

1778

 

Hermies

F4

BENICOURT

Marie Thérèse

1731

 

Bourlon

F1

BÉNICOURT

Marie Antoinette

1746

1748

Boursies

F4

BENOIT

Anne Elisabeth

1707

1733

Queant

F4

BENOIT

Barbe

1612

1689

Rombies Valenciennes

F2

BENOIT

Hélène

1573

1579

Ath

F1

BENOIT

Marie Jeanne

1795

1823

Bertincourt

F4

BEQUART

Lucquette

1660

1680

Fournes Houplines

F3

BEQUE

Anne Françoise

1711

 

Valenciennes

F2

BERA

Augustine

1871

1894

Escaudain

F4

BERARD

Augustin Clément

1897

 

Mitry

F2

BERARD

Xavier Milien

1897

 

Mitry

F2

BÉRART

Jeanne

1596

1649

Cambrai

F1

BERENGNIERE

Marie

1401

 

Douai

F4

BERGUES OP ZOOM

Anne

1516

1532

Bevrans

F4

BERNA

Madeleine Félicitée

1845

1866

Grougis

F4

BERNARD

Adrien

1640

 

Cambrai

F1

BERNARD

Adrien Philippe

1731

 

Bourlon

F1

BERNARD

Amand

1521

 

Lambres

F4

BERNARD

Ambroise

1676

 

Sus-Saint-Léger

F4

BERNARD

Auguste Epiphane

1822

1878

Bapaume

F2

BERNARD

Célina

1905

 

Allennes-les-Marais

F3

BERNARD

Désirée

1830

 

Sancourt

F1

BERNARD

François Régis

1800

1835

Ruesnes

F2

BERNARD

Françoise

1687

 

Haubourdin

F3

BERNARD

Gabrielle

1672

1710

Fournes

F3

BERNARD

Georges

1521

 

Lambres

F4

BERNARD

Henriette Eugénie

1856

1889

Lesquin

F3

BERNARD

Jacqueline

1655

1678

Gondecourt

F3

BERNARD

Jacquet

1521

 

Lambres

F4

BERNARD

Jean Philippe

1731

 

Bourlon Baralle

F1

BERNARD

Marguerite

1559

 

Douai

F1

BERNARD

Marguerite

1640

 

Cambrai

F1

BERNARD

Marie Angélique

1712

1733

Lille

F3

BERNARD

Marie Claire Joseph

1800

1835

Ruesnes

F2

BERNARD

Marie Françoise Adélaïde

1855

 

Doignies

F4

BERNARD

Marie Joseph

1795

 

Lesquin

F3

BERNARD

Marie Louise

1821

1836

Grougis

F4

BERNARD

Marie Rose

1836

 

Romeries

F2

BERNARD

Mathias

1562

1696

Fournes

F3

BERNARD

Norbert

1880

 

Mohiville

F4

BERNARD

Philippe

1683

 

Sequedin

F3

BERNARD

Pierre

1540

1578

Pronville

F1

BERNARD

Pierre

1784

 

Sus-Saint-Léger

F4

BERNARD

Pierre Joseph

1856

1889

Lesquin

F3

BERNARD

Pierre Martin

1822

1878

Bapaume

F2

BERNARD

Simon

1766

 

Sus-Saint-Léger

F4

BERNARD

Thérèse

1852

 

Romeries

F2

BERNARD

Valérien

1905

 

Allennes-les-Marais

F3

BERNARD

Victorine

1905

 

Allennes-les-Marais

F3

BERNARDE

Augustine Joseph

1823

1855

Annoeullin

F3

BERNIER

Abraham

1557

1599

Sebourg

F2

BERNIER

Anne

1613

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Catherine

1618

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Druon

1581

1605

Sebourg Jenlain Valenciennes

F2

BERNIER

François

1601

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Françoise

1603

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Henri Joseph

1812

1882

Somme

F4

BERNIER

Henry

1581

 

Sebourg

F2

BERNIER

Jacqueline

1581

 

Sebourg

F2

BERNIER

Jean

1598

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Jean

1849

 

Hensies

F2

BERNIER

Jean Baptiste

1743

1770

Saultain

F2

BERNIER

Jehan

1581

 

Sebourg

F2

BERNIER

Jenne

1610

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Jenne

1705

1756

Sebourg

F2

BERNIER

Marguerite

1604

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Maria

1849

 

Hensies

F2

BERNIER

Mathieu

1581

 

Sebourg

F2

BERNIER

Nicaise

1615

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Olmer

1581

 

Sebourg Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Simon

1599

 

Jenlain

F2

BERNIER

Sophie Joseph

1818

1837

Saultain Bry

F2

BERNIER

Thomas

1705

 

Sebourg

F2

BERODE

Cornille Thérèse

1718

 

Lillers

F3

BERODE

Ferdinande

1725

1754

Lillers

F3

BERODE

Ferdinande

1754

 

Lillers

F3

BERODE

Gilles

1716

1754

Lillers

F3

BERODE

Guillain Joseph

1719

1743

Lillers Béthune

F3

BERODE

Jacques François

1716

 

Lillers

F3

BERODE

Luc Auguste

1721

1752

Lillers Aire-sur-la-Lys

F3

BERODE

Mélanie Albertine Isbergue

1751

 

Lillers

F3

BEROLDINGEN

Marie Françoise

1716

 

Beroldingen

F4

BEROLDINGEN

Wolfgang Frédéric

1716

 

Beroldingen

F4

BERQUE

Pierre

1702

 

Sebourg

F2

BERQUIER

Jean

1662

 

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

F4

BERQUIN

Michel

1668

 

Inchy-en-Artois

F4

BERSE

Marguerite

1678

 

Bertincourt

F4

BERSE

Marie Barbe

1679

1690

Bertincourt

F4

BERTAUD

Christophe

1751

1754

Lillers Béthune Arras

F3

BERTAUD

François Xavier René

1754

 

Lillers Arras

F3

BERTAUD

Ignace Joseph

1751

 

Lillers Béthune

F3

BERTEAU

Adrien

1718

 

Valenciennes Verchain

F2

BERTEAU

Charles

1637

 

Saultain Valenciennes

F2

BERTEAU (MAROUSEZ)

Simone Joseph

1718

1770

Valenciennes

F2

BERTHE

Jean Baptiste

1777

1797

Armentières

F3

BERTHE

Marie Barbe

1731

1753

Transloy

F4

BERTHE

Marie Michelle

1751

1755

Auchy-lez-la-Bassée

F3

BERTHE

Michel

1641

1680

Herlies Fleurbaix

F3

BERTHE

Pierre

1641

 

Herlies

F3

BERTHE

Séraphine Joseph

1777

1839

Armentières

F3

BERTIAU

Hermès

1642

 

Saint-Ghislain

F4

BERTIN

Edmond Oscar

1906

 

Grougis

F4

BERTIN

François

1562

 

Cambrai

F1

BERTIN

Henriette Hélène

1862

 

Rumaucourt

F4

BERTON

Françoise

1683

1716

Aubers

F3

BERTON

Françoise

1683

1716

Aubers

F3

BERTOU

Françoise

1736

 

Valenciennes

F2

BERTOUX

Eusèbe François Joseph

1860

 

Illies

F3

BERTRAND

Elisée Etienne

1820

1848

Châtelet

F4

BERTRAND

Jean

1688

 

Valenciennes

F2

BERTRAND

Léopold

1820

1848

Châtelet

F4

BERTRAND

Marie Adrienne

1688

 

Valenciennes

F2

BERTRAND

Marie Anne

Anne

 

Châtelet

F4

BERTRAND

Marie Thérèse

1742

1766

Châtelet

F4

BETHUNE

Jean Baptiste Henry

1887

 

Grougis

F4

BETHUNE

Jean Louis

1818

1841

Grougis Paris

F4

BETHUNE

Marie Madeleine

1715

 

Arras

F4

BETHUNE

Maxime Séverin

1887

 

Grougis

F4

BETHUNE

Pierre François

1818

1841

Grougis Paris

F4

BETOLAND

Fanny Marie

1890

 

Paris

F2

BÉTRANCOURT

Julia Marie Emilienne

1906

 

Masnières

F4

BETREMIEUX

Jacques

1777

1797

Mastaing

F4

BETREMIEUX

Jean Baptiste

1777

1846

Mastaing

F4

BETREMIEUX

Martin Pierre

1782

1818

Mastaing

F4

BETREMIEUX

Pierre André Joseph

1782

1818

Mastaing

F4

BETTE

Jacques

1691

 

Hensies

F4

BETTE

Jacques

1691

 

Hensies

F4

BETTREMA

François

1648

 

Londres

F2

BETTREMA

Judith

1636

 

Londres

F2

BETTREMA

Marie

1634

 

Londres

F2

BETTREMA

Michel

1633

1634

Londres

F2

BETTREMA

Pierre

1633

1636

Londres

F2

BETTREMIEUX

Marie Barbe

1698

1774

Fournes Beaucamps

F3

BETTREMIEUX

Pierre

1692

1723

Beaucamps

F3

BETTRÉMIEUX

Éléonore

1843

 

Tarzy

F4

BEUDART